Std - Anora Spaces - Stadium Alphaville
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | 24-hour services 24-hour reception |
| Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Spa and relaxation Spa & wellness centre | On-site Dining Restaurant |
| Meeting facilities Business centre | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Std - Anora Spaces - Stadium Alphaville Barueri apartment is located in the Alphaville district of Barueri, 2.5 km from Park Gabriel Chucre and offers a sauna. Guests can take advantage of Wi-Fi, and private car parking is available on site for those who travel by car.
The apartment boasts a prime location, within a few blocks of the Iguatemi Alphaville Shopping Center. Around 15 minutes' drive from Std - Anora Spaces - Stadium Alphaville apartment you will find the Barueri Arena. The grassy public park "Parque dos Paturis" is situated 4.6 km from the apartment.
The property includes a separate toilet and a shower for your comfort. Hairdryers and towels can also be found.
This apartment provides guests with the convenience of self-catering amenities, like a fully-equipped kitchen and a dining area for their enjoyment.
- Airports
- Congonhas29 km
- Train stations
- Santa Terezinha2.3 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Locker room
- Lift
- Smoke detectors
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Fire extinguishers
- Key card access
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Restaurant
- Snack bar
Activities and relaxation
- Sun loungers
- Spa & wellness centre
- Sauna
- Fitness centre
Services
- Valet parking
- Room service
- Laundry
- Business centre
- Meeting/ Banquet facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- AM/FM alarm clock
- Parquet floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Std - Anora Spaces - Stadium Alphaville apartment?
Guests of Std - Anora Spaces - Stadium Alphaville apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Park Gabriel Chucre, placed about 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are the grassy public park "Parque dos Paturis" (4.6 km) as well as Barueri Arena (6 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Std - Anora Spaces - Stadium Alphaville apartment?
A stay at Std - Anora Spaces - Stadium Alphaville apartment begins at $48. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Std - Anora Spaces - Stadium Alphaville apartment?
At Std - Anora Spaces - Stadium Alphaville apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does the apartment provide?
On-site, guests of the apartment can relax with a sauna. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at this apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Outback Steakhouse, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Australian dishes, conveniently situated 350 meters from this apartment. Additionally, they can try out Padaria la Ville Barueri, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found a mere 350 metres away. - ❓
Does Std - Anora Spaces - Stadium Alphaville apartment provide an internet connection?
Yes, Std - Anora Spaces - Stadium Alphaville apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Does Std - Anora Spaces - Stadium Alphaville apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Std - Anora Spaces - Stadium Alphaville apartment is furnished with a kitchen and offers an electric kettle and glassware as well.